TOP RANKED GI ATHLETES - 2018

Black 165 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

09:05

08:03

08:50

3

3

2

4

3

3

13

9

9

Caleb Hathaway

Jason Gagnon

Jason Palacios

Black 185 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

09:00

10:30

13:00

2

2

2

3

2

2

10

9

8

Chad Shaule 

Josh Calvo

Leandro Serafim

Black 230 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

01:23

00:00

04:56

2

0

2

3

2

2

9

9

4

Joseh Marchie

Samuel Brown

Carlos Sievert

Brown 168 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

03:22

09:37

01:22

1

2

1

2

2

2

10

9

9

Howard Darko

Daniel Bush

Nick Ryan

Brown 181.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

11:44

02:35

05:46

3

2

1

5

2

1

18

9

4

Hayden Francis

Eddy Ellis

Christopher Stone

Brown 208 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

2:15

08:17

03:49

 

2

2

1

2

2

2

9

9

9

Gavin Carew

Kyle Mitchell

Zachary Force

Purple 141.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

12:13

00:00

00:00

3

0

0

4

0

0

18

4

4

Aasin Liberato

Tristen Glass

Thiago Ricci

Purple 154.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

06:59

01:36

03:37

1

1

2

3

2

2

9

9

9

Gage Morsette

Josiah Paul

Trevor Nielsen

Purple 168 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

02:11

03:20

00:00

1

2

0

3

2

2

9

9

9

Chance Stamps

Ivan Cavanji

Aman Kaler

Purple 181.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

06:16

02:32

00:00

2

2

0

6

3

2

17

11

11

Sean Batye

Vong Ly

Evan Yokoyama

Purple 195 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

06:50

04:23

06:32

2

2

2

4

3

3

13

11

11

Preston Bauder

Stefan Grunkemeier

Joseph Swinehart

Purple 208 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

04:44.

00:00

00:00

2

0

1

2

2

1

9

9

4

Alex Glavin

Joseph LaVasseur

Gary Hooper

Purple 222 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

08:09

00:00

00:00

3

0

0

4

0

0

22

4

4

Nasheed Abdul Hameed

Marcus Vasquez

Donovan Pater

Purple 222.1 & Up Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined times

11:34

03:21

02:03

3

1

1

4

2

1

19

9

4

Antonio Moreno

David McAuliffe

David Pearson

Purple Women 129

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

06:56

00:45

00:00

 

5

1

0

6

1

1

27

8

1

Pauline Bak Costa

Rebekah Lane

Sarah Bender

Purple Women 152.5

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

11:14

09:21

00:00

2

2

0

3

2

2

16

11

11

 

Louisa Bruschi

Anna Snyder

Charmaine Sena

Blue 141.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

09:12

01:29

00:00

3

1

0

4

4

2

9

9

9

Jesus Landin

Devon Jackson

Ricky Davison

Blue 154.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

15:55

03:49

05:09

4

2

2

5

4

2

10

9

4

Benjamin Ellis

Nicolas Germanos

Donard Ebana

Blue 154.5 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:40

00:00

04:10

2

0

1

7

1

1

27

4

4

Brendin Phillips

Chris Songer

Adam Frank

Blue 168 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:00

09:28

02:59

2

2

1

4

3

3

9

9

9

Jonathan Lee

Zachariah Halcumb

Noah Resto

Blue 168 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

02:43

03:35

00:00

1

2

0

2

2

1

9

4

4

Felipe Camacho

Drew Meisel

Brett Olsen

Blue 181.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

05:02

07:01

07:11

2

2

2

3

3

3

10

10

4

4

1

1

John Engh

Shakrukh Rana

Nathan Vanderven

Blue 181.5 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:16

00:00

00:00

1

0

0

2

2

2

9

9

9

Ioane Palakiko

Raul Tejeda

Zach Yates

Blue 181.5 Executive

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:50

03:43

00:00

3

1

0

4

1

1

18

4

4

Will Poe

Shane Gustin

Beck Henderer-Pena

Blue 195 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:44

00:00

03:44

1

0

1

4

3

2

9

9

9

Michael Blackmon

Sean Watters

Steven Galvez

Blue 195 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:47

03:20

00:00

1

1

0

4

3

2

18

9

4

Mikael Leon Guerrero

Dane McTear

Brandon Coine

Blue 208 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

14:59

07:04

06:10

3

2

2

3

3

2

10

9

9

Victor Diaz

Dillon DuVall

Brandon Wolkosky

Blue 208 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:56

00:00

07:01

1

0

2

2

2

2

9

9

4

Tim Knutson

Branden Jewell

Matt White

Blue 222 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

10:19

04:28

00:00

2

1

0

2

2

2

9

9

9

Jesus Campos

Martin Gonzalez

Graham Snyder

Blue 222 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:08

04:47

00:00

2

1

0

5

3

2

10

9

4

Ron Boutilier

Jonathan Kling

Jesus Campos

Blue 222.1 & Up Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

05:49

03:26

00:00

2

3

0

5

3

2

22

10

4

Charles Saguil

Jesse Phillips

Brandon Thomas

Blue Women 118

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:43

00:26

00:17

2

1

1

2

2

1

9

9

4

Sarah Thackray Do Nascimento

Vanna Almario

Jayda Macatangay

Blue Women 129

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

05:25

02:51

00:00

2

1

0

3

2

2

10

9

9

Jonalyn Marelic

Darcie Omori

Adriana Meharry

Blue Women 141.5

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

11:56

05:37

00:00

3

2

0

3

2

2

9

9

9

Ariel Rodrigues

Haliegh Van Putten

Leeza Rancourt

Blue Women 163.5

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

09:32

04:39

05:58

2

1

1

3

2

2

9

9

9

Rachel Doyle

Jessica Heath

Charlotte McKinley

White 127 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

05:12

00:00

00:00

4

0

0

6

1

1

18

4

4

Luis Magana

Santos Garcia

Colton Wieczorek

White 141.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

09:44

05:11

01:12

3

2

1

3

3

2

9

9

4

Kenny Blicharski

Eric Ledesma

Eric Valdez

White 154.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

01:46

04:02

00:00

1

1

0

4

4

4

9

9

9

Preston Yates

Jordan Burrus

Kai Griem

White 154.5 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

01:48

00:00

0

1

0

4

3

1

17

9

4

Kai Ma

Ken Oliveros Sugawara

Robert McGruder

White 168 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

10:57

06:46

00:00

4

3

0

5

3

3

9

9

9

Erik Jones

Alexander Watkins

Collin Small

White 168 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:26

06:28

00:00

3

2

0

4

3

3

13

9

9

Nate Carvey

Trystyn Schieicher

Tyler Kaye

White 181.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

11:18

00:00

00:00

3

0

0

5

4

3

9

9

9

Marlon Branson

Ian Walker-Sperber

Jonathan Moskowitz

White 181.5 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:52

00:00

00:00

2

1

0

3

3

2

9

9

9

Benjamin Andersen

Ryan Bunnell

Maciej Dryjski

White 195 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

06:14

03:13

03:48

2

2

2

7

4

3

18

9

4

Marcel Morgan

Steven Galvez

Riley Bockmier

White 195 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

10:17

03:29

06:19

5

1

2

6

2

3

18

9

5

Skylar Pond

Cean Siegel

Brian Jamison

White 208 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

11:23

08:53

00:00

4

3

0

5

3

3

10

9

9

Rick Zamora

Billy McLemore

Sam Crow

White 208 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

08:31

02:43

04:32

3

1

1

3

3

3

9

9

9

Brandon Steinke

Rick Zamora

Jeremy Herring

White 222 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

01:16

00:00

02:50

1

0

1

3

3

3

9

9

9

Quinn Burcham

Trent Nivala

Eric Buday

White 222 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:07

0:01:49

02:56

2

1

1

3

3

3

9

9

5

Russell Gilliland

Jeffery Stevie

Brice Colbert

White 222.1 & Above Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

08:39

04:28

00:00

3

1

0

3

3

3

9

9

9

Andres Hernandez

Rob Johnson

Joseph Crunkilton

White 222.1 & Above Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

05:55

04:15

03:05

3

1

2

3

3

2

9

9

4

Dominic Lapraim

Tim Perales

Matthew Hutcherson

White Women 118

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:41

00:00

00:00

2

0

0

2

2

3

9

9

8

Haley Vann

Lily Chow

Penny Rhines

White Women 129

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

01:38

01:54

03:49

1

1

1

3

2

2

9

9

9

Penny Rhines

Hansol An

Sav Le

White Women 141.5

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

10:45

04:59

07:13

3

2

2

3

3

2

9

9

9

Ariana McLain

Monica Bonczak

Christine Swinkels

White Women 152.5

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:58

00:00

03:30

1

0

1

3

3

2

9

9

9

Gwynneth Buckton

Gabriella Sullivan

Britt Beushausen

White Women 163.5

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

08:15

00:00

00:00

3

0

0

4

2

1

18

9

5

Heather Cruse

Joanna Hennessey

Corina Alvarez

White Women 175

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

00:43

00:46

0

1

1

3

3

2

10

9

9

Peteri Faletogo

Callista Behm

Faith Luna

White Women 175.1 & Above

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

08:09

02:38

02:58

3

1

2

3

3

2

10

9

9

Sara Bruns

Amanda Falk

Ginger Jackson