Advanced 149 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:39

12:07

00:00

3

2

0

3

2

2

Claudeus Laude

Nicholas Germanos

Michael Lim

9

9

9

Advanced 162.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

00:00

04:34

 

0

2

0

4

3

2

Aman Kaler

Shawn Weisenburgh

William Mainaga

18

9

8

Advanced 162.5 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:13

00:00

00:00

2

0

0

5

1

1

Ryan Mulvihill

Brendan Phillips

Trevor Sevigny

18

4

4

Advanced 175.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:04

05:05

00:00

1

1

0

3

2

1

Edward Jamrog

Tyler Rivera

Lewis Abrahms

9

9

9

Advanced 175.5 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

14:37

04:06

00:34

3

2

1

3

2

1

John Lawrence

Edward Jamrog

Erik Wander

13

9

4

Advanced 188.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

08:57

07:02

14:25

6

3

4

9

3

4

Leandro Serafim

Damien Nitkin

Kyle McAlister

19

9

8

Advanced 202 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

02:54

00:00

01:49

1

0

1

3

2

1

Kyle Mitchell

Allen Nolte

Riley Bockmier

9

9

9

Advanced 215 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

06:56

06:59

00:37

1

1

1

2

2

1

Rob Larson 

Jerald Tindall

Luis Marfori

9

9

4

Advanced 215.1 & Above Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

02:35

06:59

0

1

1

3

2

2

Trent Nivala

Benjami Tynan

Omar Abdolall

13

9

9

Advanced Women 114 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

06:07

00:00

00:00

00:00

2

0

0

0

2

2

0

0

Rachna Grunkemeier

Vanna Almario

Christine Lo

Tyana Graziano

9

9

4

4

Advanced Women 136 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

02:58

00:00

00:00

2

0

0

2

2

2

Lisa Ellis

Marnic Mann

Sen Perkins

9

9

9

Intermediate 136 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

06:39

00:00

04:19

2

0

1

5

2

2

Cash Burgess

Kyle Montalto

Benjamin Boutilier-Mow

18

9

4

Intermediate 149 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

02:49

08:18

00:05

2

2

1

3

3

3

Andrew Doyon

Albert Le

Tenocht Arenas

9

9

9

Intermediate 162.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

11:03

11:09

08:02

3

4

3

5

4

4

Jon Taft

Harrison Woods

Alan Chang

10

9

9

Intermediate 175.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

13:15

00:00

00:51

4

0

1

4

4

2

Harrison Woods

Everett Bingisser

Sikander Randhawa

9

9

9

Intermediate 188.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

08:31

08:11

0

2

2

3

2

2

Marcelino Garza

Zachary Harmon

Drew Petersen

9

9

4

Intermediate 188.5 Executive

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:34

05:13

02:37

3

2

1

4

2

2

Shane Gustin

Luke Bayler

Jason Perry

10

9

4

Intermediate 202 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

05:05

00:00

00:00

 

 

 

1

0

0

2

2

2

Ernie Herrera

Jackson Costin

Abe Isleem

9

9

4

Intermediate 215 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

01:45

00:00

00:00

1

0

0

3

2

2

Austin Quintero

Beau Gore

John Keiser

13

9

4

Intermediate 215 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

02:20

00:00

01:00

1

0

1

2

2

1

Jesus Campos

Blake Adams

Levi Albertson

9

9

4

Intermediate 215.1 & Above Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

07:18

00:00

1

2

0

4

2

2

Rob Johnson

Mark Richards

Edward Freysinger

18

9

5

Intermediate Women 125 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:22

00:00

02:07

1

0

1

2

2

1

Kayla Ann Quinata

Clair Owens

Amanda Bates

9

9

4

Intermediate Women 136 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:25

02:21

02:50

2

2

2

4

2

2

Ariana McLain

Monica Bonczak

Nicol Lovato

13

9

4

Intermediate Women 147 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:26

01:29

00:00

2

1

0

2

2

1

Aislinn O'Connell

Morwenna Hardwick

Hannah Shelley

9

9

9

Intermediate Women 169.1 & Above Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

02:38

04:34

 

0

2

2

2

2

2

Peteri Faletogo

Gina Cardenas

Brooke Music

12

9

9

Beginner 136 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

01:46

03:35

0

1

1

3

2

1

Jason Heiner

Jack Bottyan

Gilen Garcia

9

9

5

Beginner 149 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

00:00

00:00

0

0

0

3

2

2

TJ Cantu

William Urbiztondo

Jacob St. Martin

9

9

9

Beginner 162.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

06:33

01:45

00:00

3

2

0

4

4

3

Jae Abrams

Travious Evens

Charles Davis

9

9

9

Beginner 175.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:56

06:09

03:29

1

3

1

4

3

3

Jay Benning

Louis Cerenzia

Dimitrios Christoforos Gklezakos

9

9

9

Beginner 175.5 Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

01:50

03:40

00:00

1

1

0

2

2

3

Graham Ransom

Ankit Khani

Kevin Gutierrez

9

9

4

Beginner 188.5 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:05

00:00

00:00

1

0

0

2

2

2

Matt Ericksen

Scott Perkins

Zachariah Garrett

9

9

9

Beginner 202 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

00:00

02:34

0

0

1

3

3

2

Alan Badley

Amir Mateheney

Jermaine Burchfield

9

9

9

Beginner 215 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

01:56

00:00

00:00

1

0

0

2

2

2

Fernando Alvarado

Will Allen

Amir Metheney

9

9

9

Beginner 215.1 & Above Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

00:00

00:00

00:00

0

0

0

2

2

2

Andre Warren

Christopher O'Brien

Frankie Amano

9

9

5

Beginner 215.1 & Above Master

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

02:12

00:00

00:57

 

1

0

1

2

2

1

Sean Crawford

Andre Warren

Mike Mccracken

9

9

4

Beginner Women 125 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

01:41

00:00

00:27

1

0

1

2

2

1

Claire Owens

Wen Hui Ye

Erin Knowles

9

9

4

Beginner Women 136 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

02:03

02:27

00:00

2

1

0

2

2

2

Delaney Graves

Joanna Blevins

Cassandra Schutt

9

9

9

Beginner Women 147 Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

04:56

06:17

00:00

00:00

1

2

0

0

2

3

1

1

Kailey Frank

Imke Lemmer

Erica Horne

Ana Loggio

18

9

4

4

Beginner Women 169.1 & Above Adult

Athlete

Points

Wins

Subs

Combined Times

03:01

01:39

01:32

1

1

1

3

2

2

Rachel Tallman

Ashely Maillet

Kerry Rathsabanhdith

9

9

4

TOP RANKED NO-GI ATHLETES 2019

UPDATED 11/18/2019